Event photos are indicated by the camera icon.                                                                                    
Event 1.<TINY TOT FIGURES
1.Amadee BondMorl
2.Xanthe NobbsBunb
3.Emma KrynauwCobr
Event 2.<PRIMARY FIGURES
1.Phoebe NobbsBunb
Event 4.<CADET FIGURES
1.Charli NuttallMorl
2.Calista AliphonMorl
Event 5.<YOUTH FIGURES (F)
1.Madison BrightBunb
2.Phoebe NuttallMorl
Event 6.<YOUTH FIGURES (M)
1.Andrew BeattieBunb
Event 7.<ADVANCED FIGURES
1.Jasmine WilliamsBunb
2.Mary RutherfordArma
Event 8.<MASTERS FIGURES (F)
1.Cherie HayseyMorl
2.Nicole LubckeBunb
3.Marie NobbsBunb
Event 9.<MASTERS FIGURES (M)
1.Miles VinarMorl
2.Martin BrightBunb
3.Andrew TennantCobr
Event 10.<ADVANCED MASTERS FIGURES
1.Larree BondMorl
Event 11.<PRELIMINARY FIGURES (F)
1.Ashleigh VinarMorl
2.Amy LoaderMorl
3.Tia WalkerMorl
Event 17.<OPEN FREESKATING SHORT PROGRAM
1.Mary RutherfordArma
Event 18.<TINY TOT SOLO DANCE
1.Xanthe NobbsBunb
2.Amadee BondMorl
3.Maia WallCobr
Event 19.<MASTERS SOLO DANCE
1.Larree BondMorl
2.Nicole LubckeBunb
3.Cherie HayseyMorl
Event 20.<PRELIMINARY SOLO DANCE
1.Elouise MonckMorl
2.Amy LoaderMorl
3.Mitchell AdamsBunb
Event 23.<MASTERS DANCE
1.Peter Rye & Barbara RyeMorl&Morl
2.Miles Vinar & Sally VinarMorl&Morl
Event 24.<ADVANCED MASTERS DANCE
1.Barry Andrews & Haley AndrewsMorl&Morl
Event 25.<ADVANCED DANCE
1.Andrew Beattie & Laura CameronBunb&Bunb
Event 26.<ADVANCED SOLO DANCE
1.Kahlie WrankmoreBunb
2.Tia WalkerMorl
3.Kira MorrisseyBunb
Event 27.<ADVANCED MASTERS SOLO DANCE
1.Anne EdwardsBunb
2.Miles VinarMorl
Event 28.<CADET SOLO FREEDANCE
1.Calista AliphonMorl
2.Cristin EdwardsBunb
3.Charli NuttallMorl
Event 29.<PRIMARY SOLO DANCE
1.Phoebe NobbsBunb
Event 30.<JUVENILE SOLO FREEDANCE
1.Lainey HolmesMorl
2.Brianna HassonCobr
3.Alexandra HullMorl
Event 31.<PRIMARY FREESKATING
1.Curtis MorganMorl
Event 32.<TINY TOT FREESKATING
1.Amadee BondMorl
Event 33.<PRELIMINARY FREESKATING
1.Mia McDonaldCobr
2.Claira ByfieldBunb
3.Caroline Harper-RigbyCobr
Event 34.<OPEN INLINE FREESKATING
1.Mary RutherfordArma
Event 35.<JUNIOR SOLO FREEDANCE
1.Laura CameronBunb
2.Brigitte WilliamsCobr
3.Jasmine WilliamsBunb
Event 36.<YOUTH SOLO FREEDANCE (F)
1.Madison BrightBunb
2.Phoebe NuttallMorl
3.Ashleigh VinarMorl
Event 37.<YOUTH SOLO FREEDANCE (M)
1.Andrew BeattieBunb
Event 38.<PRELIMINARY SOLO FREEDANCE
1.Taylah SawardBunb
2.Elouise MonckMorl
3.Katerina TitkovaBunb
Event 39.<PRIMARY CREATIVE SOLO DANCE
1.Alysse CallanCobr
Event 40.<ADVANCED MASTERS CREATIVE SOLO DANCE
1.Anne EdwardsBunb
Event 41.<SMALL SHOW GROUP
1.Edith ScissorfeetsCobr&Morl&Arma
Event 42.<QUARTET SHOW GROUP
1.RollettesMorl
Event 43.<ADVANCED FREESKATING
1.Mary RutherfordArma
Event 44.<MASTERS FREESKATING
1.Lenne ManjiBunb
Event 45.<JUVENILE FREESKATING
1.Alexandra HullMorl
Event 46.<CADET FREESKATING LONG PROGRAM
1.Charli NuttallMorl
2.Ziannay MorganMorl
Event 47.<MASTERS CREATIVE SOLO DANCE
1.Larree BondMorl
2.Leah HerbertBunb
Event 48.<ADVANCED SOLO FREEDANCE
1.Kahlie WrankmoreBunb
2.Anne EdwardsBunb
3.Tia WalkerMorl
Event 49.<ADVANCED FREEDANCE
1.Andrew Beattie & Laura CameronBunb&Bunb
2.Mitchell Adams & Jasmine WilliamsBunb&Bunb
3.Hamish Leahy & Kaylah ChorltonBunb&Bunb
Event 50.<PRELIMINARY FREEDANCE
1.Ryan Dimov & Tayla DimovBunb&Bunb