Event photos are indicated by the camera icon.
Event 1MASTER LADIES' FIGURES
 
1.Nicole LubckeBunb
2.Jacqualine McArthurBunb
 
Event 1.1MASTERS MEN'S FIGURES
 
1.Martin BrightBunb
2.Andrew TennantCobr
 
Event 2TINY TOT FIGURES
 
1.Amadee BondMorl
2.Xanthe NobbsBunb
3.Nikita AylmoreMorl
 
Event 3PRELIMINARY LADIES' FIGURES
 
1.Ashleigh VinarMorl
2.Amy LoaderMorl
3.Lilian JohnstonMorl
 
Event 3.1PRELIMINARY MENS' FIGURES
 
1.Mitchell AdamsBunb
 
Event 4DEVELOPMENT FIGURES
 
1.Sarah BryantCobr
2.Emma KrynauwCobr
 
Event 5NOVICE LEVEL 1 LADIES' FIGURES
 
1.Tayla FeifarMorl
2.Catherine O'RourkeMorl
3.Shenel KettletyMorl
 
Event 5.1NOVICE LEVEL 1 MEN'S FIGURES
 
1.Samuel BraceMorl
2.Norman O'RourkeMorl
 
Event 6NOVICE LEVEL 3 FIGURES
 
1.Chloe BrownCobr
2.Kara BennettArma
 
Event 7OPEN NOVICE MOHAWK FIGURE
 
1.Jessica BarrettMorl
 
Event 8PRIMARY FIGURES
 
1.Phoebe NobbsBunb
 
Event 9CADET FIGURES
 
1.Charli NuttallMorl
 
Event 10YOUTH LADIES' FIGURES
 
1.Madison BrightBunb
2.Phoebe NuttallMorl
 
Event 10YOUTH MEN'S FIGURES
 
1.Andrew BeattieBunb
 
Event 11ADVANCED FIGURES
 
1.Jasmine WilliamsBunb
 
Event 12OPEN NOVICE LOOP CHALLENGE
 
1.Jessica BarrettMorl
 
Event 13PRELIMINARY SOLO DANCE
 
1.Elouise MonckMorl
2.Mitchell AdamsBunb
3.Amy LoaderMorl
 
Event 14NOVICE LEVEL 1 SOLO DANCE
 
1.Shenel KettletyMorl
2.Anastasija JakoticMorl
3.Tayla FeifarMorl
 
Event 15TINY TOT SOLO DANCE
 
1.Maia WallCobr
2.Amadee BondMorl
 
Event 16PRIMARY SOLO DANCE
 
1.Phoebe NobbsBunb
 
Event 17ADVANCED MASTERS SOLO DANCE
 
1.Anne EdwardsBunb
2.Miles VinarMorl
 
Event 18JUVENILE SOLO DANCE
 
1.Lainey HolmesMorl
2.Alexandra HullMorl
3.Brianna HassonCobr
 
Event 19CADET SOLO DANCE
 
1.Calista AliphonMorl
2.Charli NuttallMorl
3.Cristin EdwardsBunb
 
Event 20YOUTH SOLO DANCE
 
1.Andrew BeattieBunb
2.Madison BrightBunb
3.Phoebe NuttallMorl
 
Event 22PRELIMINARY SOLO FREEDANCE
 
1.Mitchell AdamsBunb
2.Taylah SawardBunb
3.Emily BrusselMorl
 
Event 23OPEN NOVICE SOLO FREEDANCE
 
1.Phoebe NobbsBunb
2.Lauren PudneyMorl
 
Event 24JUVENILE SOLO FREEDANCE
 
1.Brianna HassonCobr
2.Lainey HolmesMorl
3.Alexandra HullMorl
 
Event 25MASTERS DANCE
 
1.Peter Rye & Barbara RyeMorl&Morl
 
Event 26ADVANCED MASTERS DANCE
 
1.Barry Andrews & Haley AndrewsMorl&Morl
 
Event 27ADVANCED DANCE
 
1.Andrew Beattie & Laura CameronBunb&Bunb
2.Mitchell Adams & Jasmine WilliamsBunb&Bunb
 
Event 28MASTERS SOLO DANCE
 
3.Larree BondMorl
2.Nicole LubckeBunb
1.Leah HerbertBunb
 
Event 29ADVANCED SOLO DANCE
 
1.Kahlie WrankmoreBunb
2.Tia WalkerMorl
3.Kira MorrisseyBunb
 
Event 32CADET FREESKATING SHORT PROGRAM
 
1.Charli NuttallMorl
 
Event 33OPEN FREESKATING SHORT PROGRAM
 
1.Emily BrusselMorl
 
Event 34MASTERS FREESKATING
 
1.Lenne ManjiBunb
 
Event 35YOUTH SOLO FREEDANCE
 
4.Andrew BeattieBunb
1.Madison BrightBunb
3.Phoebe NuttallMorl
 
Event 36MASTERS CREATIVE SOLO DANCE
 
1.Larree BondMorl
3.Leah HerbertBunb
 
Event 37ADVANCED MASTERS CREATIVE SOLO DANCE
 
1.Anne EdwardsBunb
 
Event 38CADET SOLO FREEDANCE
 
1.Cristin EdwardsBunb
2.Charli NuttallMorl
 
Event 39ADVANCED FREEDANCE
 
1.Andrew Beattie & Laura CameronBunb&Bunb
2.Mitchell Adams & Jasmine WilliamsBunb&Bunb
3.Hamish Leahy & Kaylah ChorltonBunb&Bunb
 
Event 40NOVICE LEVEL 1 FREESKATING
 
1.Phoebe NobbsBunb
2.Caitlin NoordinkMorl
 
Event 41TINY TOT FREESKATING
 
1.Amadee BondMorl
 
Event 42PRIMARY FREESKATING
 
1.Curtis MorganMorl
 
Event 43PRELIMINARY FREESKATING
 
1.Claira ByfieldBunb
2.Emily BrusselMorl
3.Caroline Harper-RigbyCobr
 
Event 44CADET FREESKATING LONG PROGRAM
 
1.Ziannay MorganMorl
2.Charli NuttallMorl
 
Event 45JUNIOR INTERNATIONAL SOLO FREEDANCE
 
1.Brigitte WilliamsCobr
2.Laura CameronBunf
3.Jasmine WilliamsBunb
 
Event 46ADVANCED SOLO FREEDANCE
 
1.Anne EdwardsBunb
2.Kahlie WrankmoreBunb
3.Tia WalkerMorl