Event photos are indicated by the camera icon.
Event 1JUVENILE FIGURES
 
1.Lainey HolmesMorl
2.Alexandra HullMorl
 
Event 2CADET FIGURES
 
1.Phoebe NuttallMorl
2.Charli NuttallMorl
 
Event 3PRELIMINARY FIGURES
 
1.Amy LoaderMorl
2.Tia WalkerMorl
3.Lilian JohnstonMorl
 
Event 4MASTERS LADIES FIGURES
 
1.Marie NobbsBunb
2.Rachael WattsCobr
 
Event 4.1MASTERS MENS FIGURES
 
1.Andrew TennantCobr
 
Event 5ADVANCED MASTERS FIGURES
 
1.Elizabeth RutherfordArma
2.Larree BondMorl
 
Event 6JUNIOR INTERNATIONAL FIGURES
 
1.Mary RutherfordArma
 
Event 7NOVICE LEVEL 2 FIGURES
 
1.Brianna HassonCobr
2.Chloe BrownCobr
3.Chloe SmithCobr
 
Event 8TINY TOT FIGURES
 
1.Amadee BondMorl
2.Mackenzie HawkinsMorl
 
Event 9DEVELOPMENT FIGURES
 
1.Alysse CallanCobr
2.Palak SharmaCobr
 
Event 10NOVICE LEVEL 1 FIGURES
 
1.Jessica BarrettMorl
2.Xanthe NobbsBunb
3.Kathryn HawkinsMorl
 
Event 11NOVICE LEVEL 3 FIGURES
 
1.Kara BennettArma
2.Anna NumanArma
 
Event 12PRIMARY FIGURES
 
1.Tayah CousinsArma
 
Event 13OPEN NOVICE LOOP CHALLENGE
 
1.Evie HolmesMorl
2.Brianna HassonCobr
3.Chloe BrownCobr
 
Event 14DEVELOPMENT SOLO DANCE
 
1.Hannah AndersonMorl
2.Alanna WattsCobr
3.Alysse CallanCobr
 
Event 15NOVICE LEVEL 1 SOLO DANCE
 
1.Jessica BarrettMorl
2.Lewis HansenCobr
2.Xanthe NobbsBunb
 
Event 16NOVICE LEVEL 2 SOLO DANCE
 
1.Isabella LubckeBunb
2.Kathryn HawkinsMorl
3.Kara BennettArma
 
Event 17PRIMARY SOLO DANCE
 
1.Phoebe NobbsBunb
2.Mackenzie HawkinsMorl
 
Event 19INTERMEDIATE SOLO DANCE
 
2.Rebecca AllenMorl
3.Tia WalkerMorl
 
Event 21MASTERS SOLO DANCE
 
1.Barbara RyeMorl
2.Elizabeth RutherfordArma
3.Larree BondMorl
 
Event 22NOVICE LEVEL 1 DANCE
 
1.Indi Lubcke & Zeanna BondBunb&Bunb
 
Event 23JUVENILE SOLO DANCE
 
1.Charli NuttallMorl
2.Lainey HolmesMorl
3.Alexandra HullMorl
 
Event 24CADET SOLO DANCE
 
1.Phoebe NuttallMorl
 
Event 25PRELIMINARY SOLO DANCE
 
1.Elouise MonckMorl
2.Mary RutherfordArma
3.Amy LoaderMorl
 
Event 26PRELIMINARY FREESKATING
 
1.Emily BrusselMorl
 
Event 27ADVANCED SOLO DANCE
 
1.Miriam MonckMorl
 
Event 29MASTERS CREATIVE SOLO DANCE
 
1.Barbara RyeMorl
2.Elizabeth RutherfordArma
 
Event 30OPEN NOVICE CREATIVE SOLO DANCE
 
1.Kara BennettArma
 
Event 31OPEN NOVICE SOLO FREEDANCE
 
1.Hannah AndersonMorl
 
Event 32OPEN INLINE CREATIVE SOLO DANCE
 
1.Mary RutherfordArma
 
Event 33JUVENILE SOLO FREEDANCE
 
1.Charli NuttallMorl
2.Alexandra HullMorl
3.Brianna HassonCobr
 
Event 34OPEN NOVICE FREEDANCE
 
1.Indi Lubcke & Zeanna BondBunb&Bunb
 
Event 35PRELIMINARY SOLO FREEDANCE
 
1.Elouise MonckMorl
2.Amy LoaderMorl
3.Emily BrusselMorl
 
Event 36CADET SOLO FREEDANCE
 
1.Phoebe NuttallMorl
 
Event 37INTERMEDIATE SOLO FREEDANCE
 
1.Rebecca AllenMorl
2.Mary RutherfordArma
3.Tia WalkerMorl
 
Event 38MASTERS DANCE
 
1.Peter Rye & Barbara RyeMorl&Morl
 
Event 39DEVELOPMENT FREESKATING
 
1.Xanthe NobbsBunb
2.Victoria MelhuishCobr
3.Alanna WattsCobr
 
Event 40NOVICE LEVEL 1 FREESKATING
 
1.Lainey HolmesMorl
2.Anna NumanArma
3.Jessica BarrettMorl
 
Event 41TINY TOT FREESKATING
 
1.Charlize JolliffeArma
2.Amadee BondMorl
3.Kirra HeritageBunb
 
Event 42PRIMARY FREESKATING
 
1.Tayah CousinsArma
 
Event 43JUVENILE FREESKATING
 
1.Charli NuttallMorl
 
Event 44OPEN FREESKATING SHORT PROGRAM
 
1.Emily BrusselMorl
 
Event 45JUNIOR INTERNATIONAL FREESKATING LONG PROGRAM
 
1.Mary RutherfordArma
 
Event 46JUNIOR INTERNATIONAL SOLO DANCE
 
1.Brigitte WilliamsCobr